Church of the Gecko

where you can keep up with the joneses

Name: Eleanor Serenity May Jones

AKA: Ellie, Beelzebutt

Born 15/10/2011 at 0130ish, weighing in at 8lbs 10 oz. Had a problem with silent reflux when she was born, so her first few months were very painful for her, but these days she's as bright as a button. Seemingly a natural at gymnastics, she also loves performing in pretty much any way possible, arts and crafts, and being sickeningly considerate toward other people.